Amea Moretti Quick Facts

Alias: Amia Miley, Amia Moretti
Date of Birth: 11/23/1990
Home Town: Satellite Beach, FL
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Amea Moretti Biography

Amea Moretti was born in Satellite Beach, FL in 1990 and made her appearance on the adult scene in 2008 when she was 18 years old. Amea is Spanish, Italian, American and Hawaiian by ethnicity and it certainly shows in her dark features and exotic look. Amea is perfectly proportioned with her 32” bust, 23” waist and 32” hips and revered by fans for her petite frame.

Standing at only 5’3 and weighing 106lbs Amea is particularly petite but she certainly has made a big splash on the porn scene! Amea has featured in a wide variety of adult niches including hand jobs, gonzo, oral, and POV. Amea is discernible by her tattoos on her right arm, her neck and a flower tattoo on her left foot.

During her adult career Amea Moretti has worked with quite a few large name studios including Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Vivid, Evil Angel, Digital Sin and Adam and Eve. Amea has also had the opportunity to star alongside Dane Cross, Lexi Belle, Jenna Haze, Ashlyn Rae and Misty Stone.

posted ago.

5 comments

  1. Diego says:

    You are the hotest girl I have ever met!!!

  2. jitendra says:

    hi

    good amia

  3. joe says:

    uyyyyyyy q hembra mas buena , como desearia ser actor porno y trabajar con vos

  4. milind says:

    would love to meet you. too hot

  5. Warren says:

    She is damn hot n sexy , i specially like her bcoz of her sweet smile and longgg hair, in longhair she looks damn sexy and hot. Plz Amia Dont cut your hair.

What did you think?